
Last Choice Hero
PRICE COMPARISON
PLATFORM AVAILABILITY
ABOUT THIS GAME
Dark Comedy Awaits in Last Choice Hero
Are you prepared for the challenges that lie within Last Choice Hero? This dark comedy adventure game for PC invites players to navigate a twisted journey where decisions can lead to hilarious and tragic outcomes. Here, you will step into the shoes of a reluctant hero chosen to save the world, only to find that the path to righteousness is often riddled with ironic and unexpected choices.
Choices with Consequences: A Hero's Dilemma
In this narrative-driven experience, players are constantly bombarded with choices that seem straightforward but often turn into precarious predicaments. Each decision shapes your adventure in unforeseen ways. You might assist a villager one moment, only to result in disastrous fallout later. With 42 unique endings waiting to be explored, each choice could draw you closer to the truth of your world, or lead to disastrous hilarity instead.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Last Choice Hero on?
Last Choice Hero is available on PC.
When does Last Choice Hero release?
Last Choice Hero is expected to release on November 2026. Set a free alert to be notified the moment it goes live.
How much will Last Choice Hero cost?
Last Choice Hero has no price yet. It is not available for purchase. Set a free alert to be notified the moment it goes on sale.
GAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Atelier
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship


















