- Home
- Games
- Action
- Saints Row
- Saints Row Gold Edition
- Price History

Saints Row Gold Edition Price History
PCTracking since 22 Jun 2026 · 6 storesUpdated22h ago
Saints Row Gold Edition is £4.26 at Eneba today. Since June 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £5.07 at official stores (Fanatical, October 2026) and £3.91 at keyshops (Kinguin, 15 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £4.26 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.91).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £4.43. 13% of days since June 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £5.24 is its usual sale price; waiting for the £5.07 low would save £0.17.
- Fanatical has discounted it about every 2 days; its last sale ended 3 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £5.24Fanatical −85%, ends 1 Nov | £4.26Eneba |
| Lowest price | £5.07Fanatical, Oct 2026 | £3.91Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £5.24half of days were cheaper | £4.43half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 73%of 55 days | 13%of 120 days |
| 30-day change | −85%from £34.99 | −6%from £4.54 |
| Save by waiting | £0.17 | £0.35 |
| On sale | 75%of days since Aug 2026; Fanatical every ~2 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £4.26
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- £3.91
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.43
- Days this cheapof 120 days
- 13%
- 30-day changefrom £4.54
- −6%
- Save by waiting
- £0.35
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayFanatical −85%, ends 1 Nov
- £5.24
- Lowest priceFanatical, Oct 2026
- £5.07
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £5.24
- Days this cheapof 55 days
- 73%
- 30-day changefrom £34.99
- −85%
- Save by waiting
- £0.17
- On saleof days since Aug 2026; Fanatical every ~2 days
- 75%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £5.07Fanatical · 86% | £3.91Eneba | 86% |
| Sep 2026 | £5.24Steam · 85% | £4.30Kinguin | 85% |
| Aug 2026 | £5.24Steam · 85% | £4.43GameSeal | 85% |
| Jul 2026 | — | £4.43GameSeal | — |
| Jun 2026 | — | £4.59GameSeal | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Saints Row Gold Edition?
Yes. £4.26 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.91). At official stores, £5.24 at Fanatical is the usual sale price (the sale ends on 1 Nov).
What is the lowest price for Saints Row Gold Edition since June 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since June 2026 is £5.07 at Fanatical (October 2026) at official stores and £3.91 at Kinguin (15 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Saints Row Gold Edition changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 85% (from £34.99 to £5.24). Keyshops are down 6% (from £4.54 to £4.26).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- Battlefield
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Metal Gear
- Alien
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















