
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth3 V Generation Price History
PCTracking since 20 Mar 2026 · 8 storesUpdated22h ago
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth3 V Generation is £3.94 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £3.98 at official stores (Fanatical, October 2026) and £3.51 at keyshops (Kinguin, 18 Sep 2026). We track 8 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £3.94 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.51).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £3.82. 63% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £3.98 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
- GOG has discounted it about every 24 days; its last sale ended 24 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £3.98Fanatical −65%, ends 22 Oct | £3.94Eneba |
| Lowest price | £3.98Fanatical, today | £3.51Kinguin, Sep 2026 |
| Median price | £4.55half of days were cheaper | £3.82half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 3%of 212 days | 63%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | −13%from £4.55 | +12%from £3.51 |
| Save by waiting | £0.00already lowest | £0.43 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~24 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £3.94
- Lowest priceKinguin, Sep 2026
- £3.51
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £3.82
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 63%
- 30-day changefrom £3.51
- +12%
- Save by waiting
- £0.43
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayFanatical −65%, ends 22 Oct
- £3.98
- Lowest priceFanatical, today
- £3.98
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.55
- Days this cheapof 212 days
- 3%
- 30-day changefrom £4.55
- −13%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~24 days
- 100%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £3.98Fanatical · 65% | £3.57Eneba | 65% |
| Sep 2026 | £4.48Green Man Gaming · 65% | £3.51Kinguin | 65% |
| Aug 2026 | £4.55GOG · 60% | — | 60% |
| Jul 2026 | £4.48Green Man Gaming · 65% | — | 65% |
| Jun 2026 | £4.48Green Man Gaming · 65% | — | 65% |
| May 2026 | £4.48Green Man Gaming · 65% | — | 65% |
| Apr 2026 | £4.48Green Man Gaming · 65% | — | 65% |
| Mar 2026 | £4.56GOG · 60% | — | 60% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth3 V Generation?
Yes. £3.94 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.51). At official stores, £3.98 at Fanatical matches the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 22 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth3 V Generation since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £3.98 at Fanatical (October 2026) at official stores and £3.51 at Kinguin (18 Sep 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth3 V Generation changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 13% (from £4.55 to £3.98). Keyshops are up 12% (from £3.51 to £3.94).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















