
Disney Epic Mickey: Rebrushed Price History
PCTracking since 20 Mar 2026 · 10 storesUpdated20h ago
Disney Epic Mickey: Rebrushed is £9.05 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £13.99 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £8.40 at keyshops (Eneba, 7 Oct 2026). We track 10 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £9.05 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£8.40).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £9.51. 21% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £32.89 today; waiting for the £13.99 low would save £18.90.
- GOG has discounted it about every 29 days; its last sale ended 9 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £32.89GameBillet −6% | £9.05Eneba |
| Lowest price | £13.99Steam, Oct 2026 | £8.40Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £17.49half of days were cheaper | £9.51half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 73%of 212 days | 21%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | +135%from £13.99 | −13%from £10.38 |
| Save by waiting | £18.90 | £0.65 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~29 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £9.05
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £8.40
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £9.51
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 21%
- 30-day changefrom £10.38
- −13%
- Save by waiting
- £0.65
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGameBillet −6%
- £32.89
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- £13.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £17.49
- Days this cheapof 212 days
- 73%
- 30-day changefrom £13.99
- +135%
- Save by waiting
- £18.90
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~29 days
- 100%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £13.99GOG · 60% | £8.40Eneba | 60% |
| Sep 2026 | £13.99GOG · 60% | £9.49GameSeal | 60% |
| Aug 2026 | £13.99Fanatical · 60% | — | 60% |
| Jul 2026 | £17.49GOG · 50% | — | 50% |
| Jun 2026 | £17.49GOG · 50% | — | 50% |
| May 2026 | £17.50GameBillet · 50% | — | 50% |
| Apr 2026 | £17.49GOG · 50% | — | 50% |
| Mar 2026 | £17.49GOG · 50% | — | 50% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Disney Epic Mickey: Rebrushed?
Yes. £9.05 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£8.40). At official stores, £32.89 at GameBillet is £18.90 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Disney Epic Mickey: Rebrushed since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £13.99 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £8.40 at Eneba (7 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Disney Epic Mickey: Rebrushed changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 135% (from £13.99 to £32.89). Keyshops are down 13% (from £10.38 to £9.05).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















