- Home
- Games
- Action
- Yerba Buena
- Price History

Yerba Buena Price History
PCTracking since 25 Apr 2026 · 6 storesUpdated21h ago
Yerba Buena is £10.49 at GamersGate today, 50% off. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £10.49 at official stores (GamersGate, October 2026) and £14.04 at keyshops (Kinguin, 16 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £10.49 at GamersGate is the lowest official store price we have recorded.
- Official stores usually sell it for £18.68. Only 7% of days since April 2026 were this cheap.
- At keyshops, it is £14.08 today; waiting for the £14.04 low would save £0.04.
- Steam has discounted it about every 26 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £10.49GamersGate −50%, ends 18 Oct | £14.08Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £10.49GamersGate, today | £14.04Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £18.68half of days were cheaper | £17.50half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 7%of 176 days | 13%of 31 days |
| 30-day change | −44%from £18.68 | −32%from £20.63 |
| Save by waiting | £0.00already lowest | £0.04 |
| On sale | 64%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~26 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayGamersGate −50%, ends 18 Oct
- £10.49
- Lowest priceGamersGate, today
- £10.49
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £18.68
- Days this cheapof 176 days
- 7%
- 30-day changefrom £18.68
- −44%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~26 days
- 64%
- TodayKinguin
- £14.08
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- £14.04
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £17.50
- Days this cheapof 31 days
- 13%
- 30-day changefrom £20.63
- −32%
- Save by waiting
- £0.04
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £10.49Steam · 50% | £14.04Kinguin | 50% |
| Sep 2026 | £14.69Steam · 30% | £17.57Kinguin | 30% |
| Aug 2026 | £15.74Steam · 25% | — | 25% |
| Jul 2026 | £15.28Green Man Gaming · 27% | — | 27% |
| Jun 2026 | £18.89Green Man Gaming · 10% | — | 10% |
| May 2026 | £20.99GamersGate | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £20.99GamersGate | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Yerba Buena?
Yes. £10.49 at GamersGate is the lowest official store price we have recorded (the sale ends on 18 Oct). At keyshops, £14.08 at Kinguin is £0.04 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Yerba Buena since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £10.49 at GamersGate (October 2026) at official stores and £14.04 at Kinguin (16 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Yerba Buena changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 44% (from £18.68 to £10.49). Keyshops are down 32% (from £20.63 to £14.08).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















