
Perfect Crime
PRICE COMPARISON
INCLUDES
2ABOUT THIS GAME
Unraveling Mysteries in 《凶手不是我》豪华版
《凶手不是我》豪华版 brings players into a gripping world of deduction and suspense, where every detail matters. This PC game offers a thrilling combination of narrative-driven gameplay, strategic planning, and intricate puzzles. Players will delve into a series of mind-bending mysteries, testing their wits and partnership skills as they attempt to solve crimes in a captivating environment.
The Complete Package: Base Game and DLCs
This edition includes the original game, "Perfect Crime," alongside two official DLC expansions: 北山客栈 and others that enhance the experience. Bundling these elements not only saves players money but also ensures they access a richer narrative and a broader range of scenarios. The combination of the base game and expansions allows for a more expansive gameplay experience, filled with new characters and settings to explore.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | $10.33 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | $10.33 at Steam · September 2026 |
| Last 30 days | No change |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Perfect Crime on?
Perfect Crime is available on PC.
When was Perfect Crime released?
Perfect Crime was released on October 1, 2020.
How much does Perfect Crime cost?
The current lowest price for Perfect Crime is $10.33 at Steam.
What is the lowest Perfect Crime has ever been?
The historical low price for Perfect Crime is $10.33.
Perfect Crime price historyRELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- Doom
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Tomb Raider
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Battlefield
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Silent Hill
- One Piece



















