Tuya - Switch

Tuya - Switch

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

A Haunting Return in Tuya - Switch

In Tuya - Switch, the protagonist faces a chilling journey back to their childhood home after receiving devastating news about their grandfather's death. It's a race against time, but the urgency soon turns into dread as the once-familiar surroundings reveal an eerie atmosphere filled with unsettling surprises. The game dives deep into themes of grief and memory, setting the stage for an unforgettable psychological adventure.

Discovering the Family Home

As players navigate through the crumbling remnants of the family's legacy, every room tells a story. The eerie silence and the uncanny sights evoke a profound sense of nostalgia mixed with dread. Objects from the past litter the space, each holding a memory that can send shivers down the spine. The design intricately reflects a haunting ambiance, immersing players in a world that is both familiar and terrifying.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Tuya - Switch
Current best price$2.00 at Nintendo eShop
All-time low$2.00 at Nintendo eShop · June 2026
Last 30 daysNo change

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Tuya - Switch on?

Tuya - Switch is available on PC and Switch.

When was Tuya - Switch released?

Tuya - Switch was released on 2023.

How much does Tuya - Switch cost?

The current lowest price for Tuya - Switch is $2.00 at Nintendo eShop.

What is the lowest Tuya - Switch has ever been?

The historical low price for Tuya - Switch is $2.00.

Nintendo eShopNintendo eShopOfficial
$2.00
21h ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Release2023-04-07

RELATED PRODUCTS