
The Thaumaturge Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series Price History
Xbox & PCTracking since 17 Sep 2026 · 2 storesUpdated7h ago
The Thaumaturge Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series is £22.87 at Kinguin today. Since September 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £31.74 at official stores (Xbox, October 2026) and £22.03 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 2 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £22.87 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£22.03).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £22.91. 39% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £31.74 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
| Official storesNot enough price history yet (tracking since 17 Oct 2026) | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £31.74Xbox | £22.87Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £31.74Xbox, today | £22.03Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £31.74half of days were cheaper | £22.91half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 1 day | 39%of 31 days |
| 30-day change | — | −5%from £24.07 |
| Save by waiting | £0.00already lowest | £0.84 |
| On sale | —no sales recorded | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- £22.87
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £22.03
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £22.91
- Days this cheapof 31 days
- 39%
- 30-day changefrom £24.07
- −5%
- Save by waiting
- £0.84
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayXbox
- £31.74
- Lowest priceXbox, today
- £31.74
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £31.74
- Days this cheapof 1 day
- 100%
- 30-day change
- —
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleno sales recorded
- —
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £31.74Xbox | £22.03Eneba | — |
| Sep 2026 | — | £24.07Kinguin | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy The Thaumaturge Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series?
Yes. £22.87 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£22.03). At official stores, £31.74 at Xbox matches the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for The Thaumaturge Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series since September 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since September 2026 is £31.74 at Xbox (October 2026) at official stores and £22.03 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of The Thaumaturge Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series changed in the last 30 days?
Keyshops are down 5% (from £24.07 to £22.87).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















