Sports Adventure:5 in 1

Sports Adventure:5 in 1

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

Step Into the Action with Sports Adventure: 5 in 1

Sports Adventure: 5 in 1 redefines the way you engage with games on PC. This innovative title utilizes body-tracking technology to turn your movements into gameplay. Imagine controlling a game not through a controller, but with your own actions. The camera captures your posture, making every lean, jump, and crouch translate directly into in-game responses. It’s a fresh approach that gets players moving in varied ways.

Bodily Control Meets Gaming Fun

With deep artificial intelligence algorithms, this game accurately recognizes a range of body positions and movements. You’ll find yourself seamlessly jumping, crouching, or leaning, while the avatar on screen mirrors your every action. This responsiveness creates a compelling scenario where your physical presence dominates the action, ensuring a game experience that feels personal and exhilarating.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Sports Adventure:5 in 1
Current best price$3.99 at Steam

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Sports Adventure:5 in 1 on?

Sports Adventure:5 in 1 is available on PC.

When was Sports Adventure:5 in 1 released?

Sports Adventure:5 in 1 was released on May 27, 2025.

How much does Sports Adventure:5 in 1 cost?

The current lowest price for Sports Adventure:5 in 1 is $3.99 at Steam.

SteamSteamOfficial
$3.99
15h ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Release2025-05-27

LANGUAGES

English

RELATED PRODUCTS