
Small person
PRICE COMPARISON
ABOUT THIS GAME
Navigate the Turmoil in Small Person
In Small Person, players step into the shoes of a clerk serving a king in crisis. The realm is fraught with danger as ailing leadership opens the door to opportunism. The king's illegitimate son seeks power, creating a backdrop rich with political tension, intrigue, and ethical dilemmas. Will you safeguard your position or sway the tide of kingdom politics?
Shape Alliances Amidst Chaos
As a clerk, the protagonist plays a pivotal role in the kingdom's fate. You can engage in deep dialogue with characters, cultivating alliances or inciting conflict. The open-world environment allows for unfettered exploration, inviting players to interact with a cast of honorable nobles and devious figures alike. Your decisions matter, and the relationships you build will have profound implications on the unfolding story.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | $1.99 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | $1.19 at Steam · January 2019 |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Small person on?
Small person is available on PC.
When was Small person released?
Small person was released on June 13, 2018.
How much does Small person cost?
The current lowest price for Small person is $1.99 at Steam.
What is the lowest Small person has ever been?
The historical low price for Small person is $1.19.
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia


















