- Home
- Games
- Action
- Rhythm Witch: Beat Death
- Price History

Rhythm Witch: Beat Death Price History
PCTracking since 25 Jul 2026 Β· 5 storesUpdated1d ago
Rhythm Witch: Beat Death is $1.43 at Eneba today. Since July 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $4.19 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, October 2026) and $1.41 at keyshops (Eneba, 22 Oct 2026). We track 5 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $1.43 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($1.41).
- Keyshops usually sell it for $1.42. 62% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, $5.99 is its usual price; waiting for the $4.19 low would save $1.80.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $5.99Fanatical | $1.43Eneba |
| Lowest price | $4.19Green Man Gaming, Oct 2026 | $1.41Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $5.99half of days were cheaper | $1.42half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 91 days | 62%of 37 days |
| 30-day change | +43%from $4.19 | β60%from $3.55 |
| Save by waiting | $1.80 | $0.02 |
| On sale | 33%of days since Jul 2026 | βno regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- $1.43
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- $1.41
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $1.42
- Days this cheapof 37 days
- 62%
- 30-day changefrom $3.55
- β60%
- Save by waiting
- $0.02
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- TodayFanatical
- $5.99
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Oct 2026
- $4.19
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $5.99
- Days this cheapof 91 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $4.19
- +43%
- Save by waiting
- $1.80
- On saleof days since Jul 2026
- 33%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $4.19Steam Β· 30% | $1.41Eneba | 30% |
| Sep 2026 | $4.19Green Man Gaming Β· 30% | $3.55Kinguin | 30% |
| Aug 2026 | $5.99Fanatical | β | β |
| Jul 2026 | $5.99Fanatical | β | β |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Rhythm Witch: Beat Death?
Yes. $1.43 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($1.41). At official stores, $5.99 at Fanatical is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Rhythm Witch: Beat Death since July 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since July 2026 is $4.19 at Green Man Gaming (October 2026) at official stores and $1.41 at Eneba (22 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Rhythm Witch: Beat Death changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 43% (from $4.19 to $5.99). Keyshops are down 60% (from $3.55 to $1.43).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Doom
- Marvel
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Dying Light
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
















