Lotus Knight

Lotus Knight

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

PLATFORM AVAILABILITY

PlatformsPC
PriceNot available yet

ABOUT THIS GAME

Uncover the Mystery of Lotus Knight

In Lotus Knight, a forgotten kingdom's story unfolds, shrouded in secrecy and the passage of time. Long ago, this realm vanished, linked to the arrival of an Eastern princess who caused extraordinary events to transpire. From this lost kingdom, a girl born from a lotus emerges, called forth by a mysterious woman claiming to be her mother. Players will navigate this enchanting yet ominous world as they explore and piece together the fate of a vanished civilization.

Explore a Vast, Open World in a Metroidvania Style

This game is a classic Metroidvania, allowing players the freedom to explore sprawling environments at their own pace. The vibrant landscapes teem with intricate details, inviting players to uncover the mysteries hidden within. Each decision made throughout the journey leads to different story endings, encouraging repeated playthroughs. Players can experience unique outcomes depending on their choices, adding layers of replayability to the engaging narrative.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Lotus Knight on?

Lotus Knight is available on PC.

When does Lotus Knight release?

Lotus Knight does not have a confirmed release date yet. Set a free alert to be notified when it is announced.

How much will Lotus Knight cost?

Lotus Knight has no price yet. It is not available for purchase. Set a free alert to be notified the moment it goes on sale.

Coming Soon

This game is not available for purchase yet.

Go to Steam

GAME INFO

Metacritic--

LANGUAGES

EnglishSimplified ChineseTraditional Chinese

RELATED PRODUCTS