- Home
- Games
- Adventure
- CAFE 0 ~The Sleeping Beast~
- Price History

CAFE 0 ~The Sleeping Beast~ Price History
PCTracking since 5 Apr 2026 Β· 4 storesUpdated19h ago
CAFE 0 ~The Sleeping Beast~ is $15.22 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is $10.19 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and $14.56 at keyshops (Kinguin, 20 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United States.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: $15.22 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($14.56).
- Keyshops usually sell it for $14.56. 95% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, $16.99 is its usual price; waiting for the $10.19 low would save $6.80.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | $16.99Steam | $15.22Eneba |
| Lowest price | $10.19Steam, Oct 2026 | $14.56Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | $16.99half of days were cheaper | $14.56half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 202 days | 95%of 37 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from $16.99 | +5%from $14.56 |
| Save by waiting | $6.80 | $0.66 |
| On sale | 7%of days since Apr 2026 | βno regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- $15.22
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- $14.56
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $14.56
- Days this cheapof 37 days
- 95%
- 30-day changefrom $14.56
- +5%
- Save by waiting
- $0.66
- On saleno regular sales
- β
- TodaySteam
- $16.99
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- $10.19
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- $16.99
- Days this cheapof 202 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom $16.99
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- $6.80
- On saleof days since Apr 2026
- 7%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $10.19Steam Β· 40% | $14.56Kinguin | 40% |
| Sep 2026 | $16.99Steam | $14.56Kinguin | β |
| Aug 2026 | $10.19Steam Β· 40% | β | 40% |
| Jul 2026 | $16.99Steam | β | β |
| Jun 2026 | $16.99Steam | β | β |
| May 2026 | $16.99Steam | β | β |
| Apr 2026 | $16.99Steam | β | β |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy CAFE 0 ~The Sleeping Beast~?
Yes. $15.22 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded ($14.56). At official stores, $16.99 at Steam is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for CAFE 0 ~The Sleeping Beast~ since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is $10.19 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and $14.56 at Kinguin (20 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of CAFE 0 ~The Sleeping Beast~ changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed ($16.99). Keyshops are up 5% (from $14.56 to $15.22).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancyβs
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Doom
- Marvel
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Dying Light
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship















