- Home
- Games
- Three Kingdoms:BOND
- Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2

Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2
DLCThis content requires Three Kingdoms:BOND
PRICE COMPARISON
Sort by
INCLUDED IN
1Three Kingdoms:BOND DLC
9
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Gunshi Sima Yi Time-Saver PackA$6.99
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 1A$10.99
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Qunxiong Time-Saver PackA$6.99
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Shu Time-Saver PackA$6.99
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Warlord Time-Saver Pack: DemonA$6.99
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Warlord Time-Saver Pack: GaleA$6.99
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Warlord Time-Saver Pack: ValorA$6.99
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Wei Time-Saver PackA$6.99ABOUT THIS GAME
Profile icon pack
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2 is a cosmetic DLC for Three Kingdoms:BOND. It adds eight mini character icons for use on your profile; it doesn’t add gameplay content.
Included icons
The pack contains icons of Liu Bei, Guan Yu, Lady Zhao, Zhao Yun, Huang Yueying, Zhuge Liang, Sun Jian, and Zhou Yu. They’re sent to your Presents after you purchase the DLC and restart the game.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | A$10.99 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | A$10.99 at Steam · October 2026 |
| Last 30 days | No change |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
When was Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2 released?
Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2 was released on October 13, 2026.
How much does Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2 cost?
The current lowest price for Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2 is A$10.99 at Steam.
What is the lowest Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2 has ever been?
The historical low price for Three Kingdoms:BOND - Mini Character Icon Pack Vol. 2 is A$10.99.
SteamOfficialA$10.99
8h agoGAME INFO
Metacritic--
Release2026-10-13
LANGUAGES
EnglishSimplified ChineseTraditional ChineseJapanese
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Atelier
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship


















