- Home
- Games
- Adventure
- Zarya-1: Mystery on the Moon
- Price History

Zarya-1: Mystery on the Moon Price History
PCTracking since 27 Mar 2026 · 6 storesUpdated23h ago
Zarya-1: Mystery on the Moon is £0.20 at Kinguin today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £0.23 at official stores (Fanatical, August 2026) and £0.12 at keyshops (Eneba, 1 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £0.20 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.12).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £0.21. 45% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £0.28 is its usual sale price; waiting for the £0.23 low would save £0.05.
- Fanatical has discounted it about every 17 days; its last sale ended 7 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £0.28GamersGate −90%, ends 25 Oct | £0.20Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £0.23Fanatical, Aug 2026 | £0.12Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £0.28half of days were cheaper | £0.21half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 73%of 211 days | 45%of 44 days |
| 30-day change | +12%from £0.25 | 0%from £0.20 |
| Save by waiting | £0.05 | £0.08 |
| On sale | 79%of days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~17 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- £0.20
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £0.12
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.21
- Days this cheapof 44 days
- 45%
- 30-day changefrom £0.20
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- £0.08
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGamersGate −90%, ends 25 Oct
- £0.28
- Lowest priceFanatical, Aug 2026
- £0.23
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.28
- Days this cheapof 211 days
- 73%
- 30-day changefrom £0.25
- +12%
- Save by waiting
- £0.05
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~17 days
- 79%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £0.25Fanatical · 91% | £0.12Eneba | 91% |
| Sep 2026 | £0.25Fanatical · 91% | £0.20Kinguin | 91% |
| Aug 2026 | £0.23Fanatical · 92% | — | 92% |
| Jul 2026 | £0.25Fanatical · 91% | — | 91% |
| Jun 2026 | £0.28GamersGate · 90% | — | 90% |
| May 2026 | £0.28GamersGate · 90% | — | 90% |
| Apr 2026 | £0.28GamersGate · 90% | — | 90% |
| Mar 2026 | £2.79GamersGate | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Zarya-1: Mystery on the Moon?
Yes. £0.20 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.12). At official stores, £0.28 at GamersGate is the usual sale price (the sale ends on 25 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Zarya-1: Mystery on the Moon since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £0.23 at Fanatical (August 2026) at official stores and £0.12 at Eneba (1 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Zarya-1: Mystery on the Moon changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 12% (from £0.25 to £0.28). Keyshops have not changed (£0.20).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Doom
- Marvel
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Dying Light
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship

















