Win The Election

Win The Election

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

Take Command in Win The Election

In Win The Election, players step into the shoes of a political candidate, meticulously crafting campaigns that resonate with thousands or even millions of voters. Designed for PC, this political simulation game offers a rich, customizable experience that empowers you to influence voter behavior and navigate the complexities of elections. Create your own candidates, shape their backgrounds, and design an electoral strategy that’s as unique as your vision.

Customization for Every Candidate

Tailor your political persona like never before. This game allows you to create candidates and opponents from scratch, giving you control over their traits, policies, and priorities. With options to customize voter demographics, you can simulate elections with anywhere from 10 to 30 million voters. Every choice matters as you craft a narrative that appeals to your audience. Voter influence extends beyond simple choices; it's about understanding what drives their decisions.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Win The Election
Current best price£4.99 at Steam
All-time low£3.34 at Steam · July 2026
Last 30 daysUp 49%

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is Win The Election on?

Win The Election is available on PC.

When was Win The Election released?

Win The Election was released on November 20, 2025.

How much does Win The Election cost?

The current lowest price for Win The Election is £4.99 at Steam.

What is the lowest Win The Election has ever been?

The historical low price for Win The Election is £3.34.

SteamSteamOfficial
£4.99
1d ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Steam0/5 · 1 review
Release2025-11-20

LANGUAGES

English

RELATED PRODUCTS