Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Price History

PC

Tracking since 30 Mar 2026 · 10 storesUpdated20h ago

Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 is £19.59 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £22.00 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, September 2026) and £18.28 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 10 stores in the United Kingdom.

Good deal

Is now a good time to buy?

Good deal: £19.59 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£18.28).

  • Keyshops usually sell it for £25.90. Only 3% of days since June 2026 were this cheap.
  • At official stores, it is £23.49 today; waiting for the £22.00 low would save £1.49.
  • GamersGate has discounted it about every 19 days; its last sale ended 120 days ago.
KeyshopsGood deal
TodayEneba
£19.59
Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
£18.28
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£25.90
Days this cheapof 118 days
3%
30-day changefrom £36.07
−46%
Save by waiting
£1.31
On saleno regular sales
—
Official storesFair price
TodayFanatical −53%, ends 22 Oct
£23.49
Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Sep 2026
£22.00
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£24.99
Days this cheapof 202 days
23%
30-day changefrom £23.49
0%
Save by waiting
£1.49
On saleof days since Apr 2026; GamersGate every ~19 days
100%
  • Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
  • Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
  • Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.

Price history

Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking

Lowest daily price per store type.

Monthly lowest prices

MonthOfficial storesKeyshops
Oct 2026
£23.49Fanatical · 53%
£18.28Eneba
Sep 2026
£22.00Green Man Gaming · 56%
£25.90GameSeal
Aug 2026
£22.00Green Man Gaming · 56%
£25.90GameSeal
Jul 2026
£24.99Steam · 50%
£25.90GameSeal
Jun 2026
£24.99Steam · 50%
£26.13GameSeal
May 2026
£29.89Green Man Gaming · 40%
—
Apr 2026
£29.89Green Man Gaming · 40%
—
Mar 2026
£49.99GameBillet
—

Price history FAQ

Is now a good time to buy Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2?

Yes. £19.59 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£18.28). At official stores, £23.49 at Fanatical is £1.49 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 22 Oct).

What is the lowest price for Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 since March 2026?

The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £22.00 at Green Man Gaming (September 2026) at official stores and £18.28 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.

How has the price of Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 changed in the last 30 days?

Official stores have not changed (£23.49). Keyshops are down 46% (from £36.07 to £19.59).

SIMILAR GAMES