
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 Price History
PCTracking since 30 Mar 2026 · 10 storesUpdated20h ago
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 is £19.59 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £22.00 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, September 2026) and £18.28 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 10 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £19.59 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£18.28).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £25.90. Only 3% of days since June 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £23.49 today; waiting for the £22.00 low would save £1.49.
- GamersGate has discounted it about every 19 days; its last sale ended 120 days ago.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £23.49Fanatical −53%, ends 22 Oct | £19.59Eneba |
| Lowest price | £22.00Green Man Gaming, Sep 2026 | £18.28Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £24.99half of days were cheaper | £25.90half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 23%of 202 days | 3%of 118 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from £23.49 | −46%from £36.07 |
| Save by waiting | £1.49 | £1.31 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Apr 2026; GamersGate every ~19 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £19.59
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £18.28
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £25.90
- Days this cheapof 118 days
- 3%
- 30-day changefrom £36.07
- −46%
- Save by waiting
- £1.31
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayFanatical −53%, ends 22 Oct
- £23.49
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Sep 2026
- £22.00
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £24.99
- Days this cheapof 202 days
- 23%
- 30-day changefrom £23.49
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- £1.49
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; GamersGate every ~19 days
- 100%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £23.49Fanatical · 53% | £18.28Eneba | 53% |
| Sep 2026 | £22.00Green Man Gaming · 56% | £25.90GameSeal | 56% |
| Aug 2026 | £22.00Green Man Gaming · 56% | £25.90GameSeal | 56% |
| Jul 2026 | £24.99Steam · 50% | £25.90GameSeal | 50% |
| Jun 2026 | £24.99Steam · 50% | £26.13GameSeal | 50% |
| May 2026 | £29.89Green Man Gaming · 40% | — | 40% |
| Apr 2026 | £29.89Green Man Gaming · 40% | — | 40% |
| Mar 2026 | £49.99GameBillet | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2?
Yes. £19.59 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£18.28). At official stores, £23.49 at Fanatical is £1.49 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 22 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £22.00 at Green Man Gaming (September 2026) at official stores and £18.28 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed (£23.49). Keyshops are down 46% (from £36.07 to £19.59).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















