- Home
- Games
- Action
- Unruly Heroes
- Price History

Unruly Heroes Price History
PCTracking since 31 Mar 2026 · 9 storesUpdated21h ago
Unruly Heroes is £2.47 at Yuplay today, 86% off. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £3.69 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, September 2026) and £2.47 at keyshops (Yuplay, 17 Oct 2026). We track 9 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £2.47 at Yuplay is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded.
- Keyshops usually sell it for £3.44. 16% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £4.49 today; waiting for the £3.69 low would save £0.80.
- GOG has discounted it about every 6 days; its last sale ended 9 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £4.49GOG −75% | £2.47Yuplay −86% |
| Lowest price | £3.69Green Man Gaming, Sep 2026 | £2.47Yuplay, today |
| Median price | £4.50half of days were cheaper | £3.44half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 39%of 201 days | 16%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | −70%from £14.93 | −23%from £3.21 |
| Save by waiting | £0.80 | £0.00already lowest |
| On sale | 64%of days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~6 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayYuplay −86%
- £2.47
- Lowest priceYuplay, today
- £2.47
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £3.44
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 16%
- 30-day changefrom £3.21
- −23%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGOG −75%
- £4.49
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Sep 2026
- £3.69
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.50
- Days this cheapof 201 days
- 39%
- 30-day changefrom £14.93
- −70%
- Save by waiting
- £0.80
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; GOG every ~6 days
- 64%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £4.49GOG · 75% | £2.47Yuplay | 75% |
| Sep 2026 | £3.69Green Man Gaming · 79% | £3.21Kinguin | 79% |
| Aug 2026 | £3.69Green Man Gaming · 79% | — | 79% |
| Jul 2026 | £3.69Green Man Gaming · 79% | — | 79% |
| Jun 2026 | £3.69Green Man Gaming · 79% | — | 79% |
| May 2026 | £4.50Green Man Gaming · 75% | — | 75% |
| Apr 2026 | £4.50GamersGate · 75% | — | 75% |
| Mar 2026 | £17.99GamersGate | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Unruly Heroes?
Yes. £2.47 at Yuplay is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded. At official stores, £4.49 at GOG is £0.80 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Unruly Heroes since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £3.69 at Green Man Gaming (September 2026) at official stores and £2.47 at Yuplay (17 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Unruly Heroes changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 70% (from £14.93 to £4.49). Keyshops are down 23% (from £3.21 to £2.47).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill















