- Home
- Games
- Adventure
- Tyrant's Blessing
- Price History

Tyrant's Blessing Price History
PCTracking since 23 Mar 2026 · 10 storesUpdated21h ago
Tyrant's Blessing is £0.97 at Kinguin today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £2.59 at official stores (Fanatical, October 2026) and £0.80 at keyshops (Eneba, 7 Oct 2026). We track 10 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £0.97 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.80).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £1.03. 42% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £3.09 is its usual sale price; waiting for the £2.59 low would save £0.50.
- Fanatical has discounted it about every 16 days; its last sale ended 1 day ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £3.09GOG −80% | £0.97Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £2.59Fanatical, Oct 2026 | £0.80Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £3.09half of days were cheaper | £1.03half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 87%of 209 days | 42%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | +15%from £2.68 | −6%from £1.03 |
| Save by waiting | £0.50 | £0.17 |
| On sale | 98%of days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~16 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- £0.97
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £0.80
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £1.03
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 42%
- 30-day changefrom £1.03
- −6%
- Save by waiting
- £0.17
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGOG −80%
- £3.09
- Lowest priceFanatical, Oct 2026
- £2.59
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £3.09
- Days this cheapof 209 days
- 87%
- 30-day changefrom £2.68
- +15%
- Save by waiting
- £0.50
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~16 days
- 98%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £2.59Fanatical · 85% | £0.80Eneba | 85% |
| Sep 2026 | £2.68Fanatical · 84% | £1.03Kinguin | 84% |
| Aug 2026 | £2.84Fanatical · 83% | — | 83% |
| Jul 2026 | £2.84Fanatical · 83% | — | 83% |
| Jun 2026 | £3.09Steam · 80% | — | 80% |
| May 2026 | £3.09Steam · 80% | — | 80% |
| Apr 2026 | £3.09Steam · 80% | — | 80% |
| Mar 2026 | £15.99Epic Games | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Tyrant's Blessing?
Yes. £0.97 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.80). At official stores, £3.09 at GOG is the usual sale price.
What is the lowest price for Tyrant's Blessing since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £2.59 at Fanatical (October 2026) at official stores and £0.80 at Eneba (7 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Tyrant's Blessing changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 15% (from £2.68 to £3.09). Keyshops are down 6% (from £1.03 to £0.97).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















