
Tom Clancy’s Splinter Cell Blacklist Price History
PCTracking since 2 Apr 2026 · 6 storesUpdated20h ago
Tom Clancy’s Splinter Cell Blacklist is £4.26 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £4.05 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, September 2026) and £3.44 at keyshops (Eneba, 7 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £4.26 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.44).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £4.59. 19% of days since June 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £17.99 is its usual price; waiting for the £4.05 low would save £13.94.
- Green Man Gaming has discounted it about every 58 days; its last sale ended 16 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £17.99Green Man Gaming | £4.26Eneba |
| Lowest price | £4.05Green Man Gaming, Sep 2026 | £3.44Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £17.99half of days were cheaper | £4.59half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 199 days | 19%of 118 days |
| 30-day change | +344%from £4.05 | −4%from £4.45 |
| Save by waiting | £13.94 | £0.82 |
| On sale | 25%of days since Apr 2026; Green Man Gaming every ~58 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £4.26
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £3.44
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.59
- Days this cheapof 118 days
- 19%
- 30-day changefrom £4.45
- −4%
- Save by waiting
- £0.82
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGreen Man Gaming
- £17.99
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Sep 2026
- £4.05
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £17.99
- Days this cheapof 199 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £4.05
- +344%
- Save by waiting
- £13.94
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Green Man Gaming every ~58 days
- 25%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £4.49Steam · 75% | £3.44Eneba | 75% |
| Sep 2026 | £4.05Green Man Gaming · 77% | £4.16Kinguin | 77% |
| Aug 2026 | £4.05Green Man Gaming · 77% | £4.59GameSeal | 77% |
| Jul 2026 | £4.05Green Man Gaming · 77% | £4.59GameSeal | 77% |
| Jun 2026 | £4.05Green Man Gaming · 77% | £4.66GameSeal | 77% |
| May 2026 | £17.99Green Man Gaming | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £4.05Green Man Gaming · 77% | — | 77% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Tom Clancy’s Splinter Cell Blacklist?
Yes. £4.26 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.44). At official stores, £17.99 at Green Man Gaming is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Tom Clancy’s Splinter Cell Blacklist since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £4.05 at Green Man Gaming (September 2026) at official stores and £3.44 at Eneba (7 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Tom Clancy’s Splinter Cell Blacklist changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 344% (from £4.05 to £17.99). Keyshops are down 4% (from £4.45 to £4.26).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















