No Image

The Mini Horror

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

INCLUDES

2

ABOUT THIS GAME

No description available.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for The Mini Horror
Current best price£3.98 at Steam
All-time low£3.98 at Steam · September 2026
Last 30 daysNo change

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How much does The Mini Horror cost?

The current lowest price for The Mini Horror is £3.98 at Steam.

What is the lowest The Mini Horror has ever been?

The historical low price for The Mini Horror is £3.98.

RELATED PRODUCTS