Syndrome

Syndrome Price History

PC

Tracking since 23 Jun 2026 · 4 storesUpdated22h ago

Syndrome is £1.79 at Eneba today. Since June 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £3.87 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £1.45 at keyshops (Eneba, 4 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.

Fair price

Is now a good time to buy?

Fair price: £11.38 at Fanatical is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little.

  • Official stores usually sell it for £11.38. 99% of days since June 2026 were this cheap.
  • At keyshops, it is £1.79 today; waiting for the £1.45 low would save £0.34.
  • Waiting for the £3.87 low would save £7.51.
Official storesFair price
TodayFanatical
£11.38
Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
£3.87
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£11.38
Days this cheapof 92 days
99%
30-day changefrom £11.38
0%
Save by waiting
£7.51
On saleof days since Jun 2026
78%
KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 21 Sep 2026)
TodayEneba
£1.79
Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
£1.45
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£1.78
Days this cheapof 27 days
89%
30-day change
—
Save by waiting
£0.34
On saleno regular sales
—
  • Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
  • Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
  • Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.

Price history

Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking

Lowest daily price per store type.

Monthly lowest prices

MonthOfficial storesKeyshops
Oct 2026
£3.87Steam · 75%
£1.45Eneba
Sep 2026
£11.38Fanatical · 27%
£1.78GameSeal
Aug 2026
£4.64Steam · 70%
—
Jul 2026
£11.38Fanatical · 27%
—
Jun 2026
£15.49Steam
—

Price history FAQ

Is now a good time to buy Syndrome?

It is a fair price. £11.38 at Fanatical is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little. At keyshops, £1.79 at Eneba is £0.34 above the lowest price we have recorded.

What is the lowest price for Syndrome since June 2026?

The lowest price we have recorded since June 2026 is £3.87 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £1.45 at Eneba (4 Oct 2026) at keyshops.

How has the price of Syndrome changed in the last 30 days?

Official stores have not changed (£11.38).

SIMILAR GAMES