
Supplice Price History
PCTracking since 25 Jul 2026 · 4 storesUpdated1d ago
Supplice is £6.22 at Kinguin today. Since July 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £5.11 at official stores (Fanatical, August 2026) and £5.78 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £6.22 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£5.78).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £6.30. 24% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £7.67 today; waiting for the £5.11 low would save £2.56.
- Steam has discounted it about every 16 days; its last sale ended 14 days ago.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £7.67Steam −40%, ends 29 Oct | £6.22Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £5.11Fanatical, Aug 2026 | £5.78Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £12.79half of days were cheaper | £6.30half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 32%of 91 days | 24%of 37 days |
| 30-day change | −40%from £12.79 | −3%from £6.39 |
| Save by waiting | £2.56 | £0.44 |
| On sale | 32%of days since Jul 2026; Steam every ~16 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- £6.22
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £5.78
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £6.30
- Days this cheapof 37 days
- 24%
- 30-day changefrom £6.39
- −3%
- Save by waiting
- £0.44
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam −40%, ends 29 Oct
- £7.67
- Lowest priceFanatical, Aug 2026
- £5.11
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £12.79
- Days this cheapof 91 days
- 32%
- 30-day changefrom £12.79
- −40%
- Save by waiting
- £2.56
- On saleof days since Jul 2026; Steam every ~16 days
- 32%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £7.67Steam · 40% | £5.78Eneba | 40% |
| Sep 2026 | £7.67Steam · 40% | £6.39Kinguin | 40% |
| Aug 2026 | £5.11Fanatical · 60% | — | 60% |
| Jul 2026 | £12.79Fanatical | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Supplice?
Yes. £6.22 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£5.78). At official stores, £7.67 at Steam is £2.56 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 29 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Supplice since July 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since July 2026 is £5.11 at Fanatical (August 2026) at official stores and £5.78 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Supplice changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 40% (from £12.79 to £7.67). Keyshops are down 3% (from £6.39 to £6.22).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Doom
- Marvel
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Farming-Simulator
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Dying Light
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
















