- Home
- Games
- Action
- Bomberman
- SUPER BOMBERMAN COLLECTION
- Price History

SUPER BOMBERMAN COLLECTION Price History
PCTracking since 21 Mar 2026 · 7 storesUpdated17h ago
SUPER BOMBERMAN COLLECTION is £12.09 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £10.46 at official stores (Fanatical, September 2026) and £9.04 at keyshops (Eneba, 4 Oct 2026). We track 7 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Fair price: £12.70 at Fanatical is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little.
- Official stores usually sell it for £12.78. 46% of days since March 2026 were this cheap.
- At keyshops, it is £12.09 today; waiting for the £9.04 low would save £3.05.
- Waiting for the £10.46 low would save £2.24.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsWait | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £12.70Fanatical −21%, ends 26 Oct | £12.09Eneba |
| Lowest price | £10.46Fanatical, Sep 2026 | £9.04Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £12.78half of days were cheaper | £11.07half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 46%of 214 days | 59%of 34 days |
| 30-day change | +21%from £10.46 | −6%from £12.87 |
| Save by waiting | £2.24 | £3.05 |
| On sale | 63%of days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~4 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayFanatical −21%, ends 26 Oct
- £12.70
- Lowest priceFanatical, Sep 2026
- £10.46
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £12.78
- Days this cheapof 214 days
- 46%
- 30-day changefrom £10.46
- +21%
- Save by waiting
- £2.24
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~4 days
- 63%
- TodayEneba
- £12.09
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £9.04
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £11.07
- Days this cheapof 34 days
- 59%
- 30-day changefrom £12.87
- −6%
- Save by waiting
- £3.05
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £12.70Fanatical · 21% | £9.04Eneba | 21% |
| Sep 2026 | £10.46Fanatical · 35% | £11.04Kinguin | 35% |
| Aug 2026 | £12.70Fanatical · 21% | — | 21% |
| Jul 2026 | £10.48Green Man Gaming · 34% | — | 34% |
| Jun 2026 | £10.48Green Man Gaming · 34% | — | 34% |
| May 2026 | £15.98GamersGate | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £15.98GamersGate | — | — |
| Mar 2026 | £15.98GamersGate | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy SUPER BOMBERMAN COLLECTION?
It is a fair price. £12.70 at Fanatical is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little (the sale ends on 26 Oct). At keyshops, £12.09 at Eneba is £3.05 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for SUPER BOMBERMAN COLLECTION since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £10.46 at Fanatical (September 2026) at official stores and £9.04 at Eneba (4 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of SUPER BOMBERMAN COLLECTION changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 21% (from £10.46 to £12.70). Keyshops are down 6% (from £12.87 to £12.09).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Metal Gear
- Alien
- Need for Speed
- Dying Light
- Metro
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















