
Stealth Inc 2: A Game of Clones Price History
PCTracking since 20 Mar 2026 · 8 storesUpdated18h ago
Stealth Inc 2: A Game of Clones is £0.52 at K4G today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £1.04 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, October 2026) and £0.30 at keyshops (Eneba, 3 Oct 2026). We track 8 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £0.52 at K4G is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.30).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £0.56. 23% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £1.11 today; waiting for the £1.04 low would save £0.07.
- Steam has discounted it about every 16 days; its last sale ended 17 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £1.11Green Man Gaming −91% | £0.52K4G |
| Lowest price | £1.04Green Man Gaming, Oct 2026 | £0.30Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £1.29half of days were cheaper | £0.56half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 14%of 221 days | 23%of 47 days |
| 30-day change | +7%from £1.04 | −90%from £5.01 |
| Save by waiting | £0.07 | £0.22 |
| On sale | 83%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~16 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayK4G
- £0.52
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £0.30
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.56
- Days this cheapof 47 days
- 23%
- 30-day changefrom £5.01
- −90%
- Save by waiting
- £0.22
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGreen Man Gaming −91%
- £1.11
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Oct 2026
- £1.04
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £1.29
- Days this cheapof 221 days
- 14%
- 30-day changefrom £1.04
- +7%
- Save by waiting
- £0.07
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~16 days
- 83%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £1.04Green Man Gaming · 92% | £0.30Eneba | 92% |
| Sep 2026 | £1.04Green Man Gaming · 92% | £0.86GameSeal | 92% |
| Aug 2026 | £1.04Green Man Gaming · 92% | — | 92% |
| Jul 2026 | £1.13Green Man Gaming · 91% | — | 91% |
| Jun 2026 | £1.13Green Man Gaming · 91% | — | 91% |
| May 2026 | £1.29GOG · 90% | — | 90% |
| Apr 2026 | £1.29GOG · 90% | — | 90% |
| Mar 2026 | £12.99GOG | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Stealth Inc 2: A Game of Clones?
Yes. £0.52 at K4G is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.30). At official stores, £1.11 at Green Man Gaming is £0.07 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Stealth Inc 2: A Game of Clones since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £1.04 at Green Man Gaming (October 2026) at official stores and £0.30 at Eneba (3 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Stealth Inc 2: A Game of Clones changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 7% (from £1.04 to £1.11). Keyshops are down 90% (from £5.01 to £0.52).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Dying Light
- Farming-Simulator
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- Need for Speed
- One Piece
- World Rally Championship















