- Home
- Games
- Action
- Spiritfall
- Price History

Spiritfall Price History
PCTracking since 29 Mar 2026 · 3 storesUpdated21h ago
Spiritfall is £16.43 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £5.69 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £16.43 at keyshops (Eneba, 17 Oct 2026). We track 3 stores in the United Kingdom.
Wait
Is now a good time to buy?
Wait: it has been £5.69 at official stores recently; today it is full price.
- At keyshops, £16.43 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
- Official stores sold it for £5.69 on 8 Oct 2026, 66% less than today's price.
- Waiting for the £5.69 low would save £11.06.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 1 Oct 2026) | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £16.75GOG | £16.43Eneba |
| Lowest price | £5.69Steam, Oct 2026 | £16.43Eneba, today |
| Median price | £5.69half of days were cheaper | £25.97half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 203 days | 6%of 17 days |
| 30-day change | +194%from £5.69 | — |
| Save by waiting | £11.06 | £0.00already lowest |
| On sale | 71%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~20 days | —no regular sales |
Official storesWait
- TodayGOG
- £16.75
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- £5.69
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £5.69
- Days this cheapof 203 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £5.69
- +194%
- Save by waiting
- £11.06
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~20 days
- 71%
KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 1 Oct 2026)
- TodayEneba
- £16.43
- Lowest priceEneba, today
- £16.43
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £25.97
- Days this cheapof 17 days
- 6%
- 30-day change
- —
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £5.69GOG · 66% | £16.43Eneba | 66% |
| Sep 2026 | £5.69GOG · 66% | — | 66% |
| Aug 2026 | £5.69Steam · 66% | — | 66% |
| Jul 2026 | £5.69GOG · 66% | — | 66% |
| Jun 2026 | £5.69GOG · 66% | — | 66% |
| May 2026 | £8.39GOG · 50% | — | 50% |
| Apr 2026 | £8.39GOG · 50% | — | 50% |
| Mar 2026 | £8.39GOG · 50% | — | 50% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Spiritfall?
Probably not yet. It has been £5.69 at official stores recently; today it is full price. At keyshops, £16.43 at Eneba matches the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Spiritfall since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £5.69 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £16.43 at Eneba (17 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Spiritfall changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 194% (from £5.69 to £16.75).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















