
Rollimals Price History
PCTracking since 31 Mar 2026 · 7 storesUpdated18h ago
Rollimals is £1.31 at Kinguin today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £1.66 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, October 2026) and £1.21 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 7 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £1.31 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£1.21).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £1.32. 28% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £1.66 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
- Steam has discounted it about every 9 days; its last sale ended 13 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £1.66Green Man Gaming −51% | £1.31Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £1.66Green Man Gaming, today | £1.21Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £2.20half of days were cheaper | £1.32half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 17%of 206 days | 28%of 36 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from £1.66 | −2%from £1.34 |
| Save by waiting | £0.00already lowest | £0.10 |
| On sale | 62%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~9 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- £1.31
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £1.21
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £1.32
- Days this cheapof 36 days
- 28%
- 30-day changefrom £1.34
- −2%
- Save by waiting
- £0.10
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGreen Man Gaming −51%
- £1.66
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, today
- £1.66
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £2.20
- Days this cheapof 206 days
- 17%
- 30-day changefrom £1.66
- 0%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~9 days
- 62%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £1.66Fanatical · 51% | £1.21Eneba | 51% |
| Sep 2026 | £1.66Green Man Gaming · 51% | £1.34Kinguin | 51% |
| Aug 2026 | £1.83Fanatical · 46% | — | 46% |
| Jul 2026 | £1.93Fanatical · 43% | — | 43% |
| Jun 2026 | £2.20GamersGate · 35% | — | 35% |
| May 2026 | £3.39Steam | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £2.37GamersGate · 30% | — | 30% |
| Mar 2026 | £3.39GamersGate | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Rollimals?
Yes. £1.31 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£1.21). At official stores, £1.66 at Green Man Gaming matches the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Rollimals since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £1.66 at Green Man Gaming (October 2026) at official stores and £1.21 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Rollimals changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed (£1.66). Keyshops are down 2% (from £1.34 to £1.31).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- Doom
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Tomb Raider
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Battlefield
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Mortal Kombat
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- Sherlock Holmes
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- Silent Hill
- World Rally Championship
- One Piece
















