
Notmads Price History
PCTracking since 7 Jul 2026 · 4 storesUpdated1d ago
Notmads is £11.99 at Steam today, 20% off. Since July 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £9.51 at official stores (Fanatical, September 2026) and £12.12 at keyshops (Eneba, 15 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Fair price: £11.99 at Steam is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little.
- Official stores usually sell it for £14.99. 39% of days since July 2026 were this cheap.
- At keyshops, it is £14.16 today; waiting for the £12.12 low would save £2.04.
- Waiting for the £9.51 low would save £2.48.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 7 Oct 2026) | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £11.99Steam −20%, ends 23 Oct | £14.16Eneba |
| Lowest price | £9.51Fanatical, Sep 2026 | £12.12Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £14.99half of days were cheaper | £12.16half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 39%of 103 days | 91%of 11 days |
| 30-day change | −20%from £14.99 | — |
| Save by waiting | £2.48 | £2.04 |
| On sale | 39%of days since Jul 2026; Steam every ~9 days | —no regular sales |
- TodaySteam −20%, ends 23 Oct
- £11.99
- Lowest priceFanatical, Sep 2026
- £9.51
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £14.99
- Days this cheapof 103 days
- 39%
- 30-day changefrom £14.99
- −20%
- Save by waiting
- £2.48
- On saleof days since Jul 2026; Steam every ~9 days
- 39%
- TodayEneba
- £14.16
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £12.12
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £12.16
- Days this cheapof 11 days
- 91%
- 30-day change
- —
- Save by waiting
- £2.04
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £9.89Fanatical · 34% | £12.12Eneba | 34% |
| Sep 2026 | £9.51Fanatical · 37% | — | 37% |
| Aug 2026 | £14.99Steam | — | — |
| Jul 2026 | £11.99Steam · 20% | — | 20% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Notmads?
It is a fair price. £11.99 at Steam is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little (the sale ends on 23 Oct). At keyshops, £14.16 at Eneba is £2.04 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Notmads since July 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since July 2026 is £9.51 at Fanatical (September 2026) at official stores and £12.12 at Eneba (15 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Notmads changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 20% (from £14.99 to £11.99).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill










