
Neighbours back From Hell Price History
PCTracking since 20 Mar 2026 · 11 storesUpdated20h ago
Neighbours back From Hell is £2.70 at Yuplay today, 79% off. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £4.28 at official stores (Epic Games, October 2026) and £2.70 at keyshops (Yuplay, 17 Oct 2026). We track 11 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £2.70 at Yuplay is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded.
- Keyshops usually sell it for £5.26. 16% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £12.21 today; waiting for the £4.28 low would save £7.93.
- Steam has discounted it about every 5 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £12.21GameBillet −6% | £2.70Yuplay −79% |
| Lowest price | £4.28Epic Games, Oct 2026 | £2.70Yuplay, today |
| Median price | £4.29half of days were cheaper | £5.26half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 83%of 212 days | 16%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | +185%from £4.28 | −49%from £5.34 |
| Save by waiting | £7.93 | £0.00already lowest |
| On sale | 88%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~5 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayYuplay −79%
- £2.70
- Lowest priceYuplay, today
- £2.70
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £5.26
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 16%
- 30-day changefrom £5.34
- −49%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGameBillet −6%
- £12.21
- Lowest priceEpic Games, Oct 2026
- £4.28
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.29
- Days this cheapof 212 days
- 83%
- 30-day changefrom £4.28
- +185%
- Save by waiting
- £7.93
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~5 days
- 88%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £4.28Epic Games · 67% | £2.70Yuplay | 67% |
| Sep 2026 | £4.28Fanatical · 67% | £5.25Kinguin | 67% |
| Aug 2026 | £4.28Steam · 67% | — | 67% |
| Jul 2026 | £4.28Fanatical · 67% | — | 67% |
| Jun 2026 | £4.29GamersGate · 67% | — | 67% |
| May 2026 | £4.29GameBillet · 67% | — | 67% |
| Apr 2026 | £4.29GOG · 67% | — | 67% |
| Mar 2026 | £4.29GOG · 67% | — | 67% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Neighbours back From Hell?
Yes. £2.70 at Yuplay is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded. At official stores, £12.21 at GameBillet is £7.93 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Neighbours back From Hell since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £4.28 at Epic Games (October 2026) at official stores and £2.70 at Yuplay (17 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Neighbours back From Hell changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 185% (from £4.28 to £12.21). Keyshops are down 49% (from £5.34 to £2.70).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill

















