
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 4 Road to Boruto - Xbox One Price History
XboxTracking since 2 Apr 2026 · 3 storesUpdated9h ago
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 4 Road to Boruto - Xbox One is £15.06 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £15.99 at official stores (Xbox, September 2026) and £14.85 at keyshops (Eneba, 21 Oct 2026). We track 3 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £15.06 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£14.85).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £16.14. 22% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £39.99 is its usual price; waiting for the £15.99 low would save £24.00.
- Xbox has discounted it about every 72 days; its last sale ended 28 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £39.99Xbox | £15.06Eneba |
| Lowest price | £15.99Xbox, Sep 2026 | £14.85Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £39.99half of days were cheaper | £16.14half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 204 days | 22%of 36 days |
| 30-day change | +150%from £15.99 | −19%from £18.64 |
| Save by waiting | £24.00 | £0.21 |
| On sale | 23%of days since Apr 2026; Xbox every ~72 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £15.06
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £14.85
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £16.14
- Days this cheapof 36 days
- 22%
- 30-day changefrom £18.64
- −19%
- Save by waiting
- £0.21
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayXbox
- £39.99
- Lowest priceXbox, Sep 2026
- £15.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £39.99
- Days this cheapof 204 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £15.99
- +150%
- Save by waiting
- £24.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Xbox every ~72 days
- 23%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £39.99Xbox | £14.85Eneba | — |
| Sep 2026 | £15.99Xbox · 60% | £16.91Kinguin | 60% |
| Aug 2026 | £39.99Xbox | — | — |
| Jul 2026 | £15.99Xbox · 60% | — | 60% |
| Jun 2026 | £39.99Xbox | — | — |
| May 2026 | £39.99Xbox | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £15.99Xbox · 60% | — | 60% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 4 Road to Boruto - Xbox One?
Yes. £15.06 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£14.85). At official stores, £39.99 at Xbox is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 4 Road to Boruto - Xbox One since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £15.99 at Xbox (September 2026) at official stores and £14.85 at Eneba (21 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 4 Road to Boruto - Xbox One changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 150% (from £15.99 to £39.99). Keyshops are down 19% (from £18.64 to £15.06).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- Doom
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Tomb Raider
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Battlefield
- Wolfenstein
- Watch_Dogs
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Silent Hill
- One Piece

















