
Mekabolt Price History
PCTracking since 5 Apr 2026 · 4 storesUpdated1d ago
Mekabolt is £1.33 at GameSeal today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £0.85 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £1.20 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £1.33 at GameSeal is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£1.20).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £1.35. 22% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £4.29 is its usual price; waiting for the £0.85 low would save £3.44.
- Steam has discounted it about every 9 days; its last sale ended 15 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £4.29Steam | £1.33GameSeal |
| Lowest price | £0.85Steam, Oct 2026 | £1.20Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £4.29half of days were cheaper | £1.35half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 203 days | 22%of 45 days |
| 30-day change | +405%from £0.85 | −8%from £1.44 |
| Save by waiting | £3.44 | £0.13 |
| On sale | 10%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~9 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayGameSeal
- £1.33
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £1.20
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £1.35
- Days this cheapof 45 days
- 22%
- 30-day changefrom £1.44
- −8%
- Save by waiting
- £0.13
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam
- £4.29
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- £0.85
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.29
- Days this cheapof 203 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £0.85
- +405%
- Save by waiting
- £3.44
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~9 days
- 10%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £0.85Steam · 80% | £1.20Eneba | 80% |
| Sep 2026 | £0.85Steam · 80% | £1.44GameSeal | 80% |
| Aug 2026 | £0.85Steam · 80% | — | 80% |
| Jul 2026 | £4.29Steam | — | — |
| Jun 2026 | £4.29Steam | — | — |
| May 2026 | £4.29Steam | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £4.29Steam | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Mekabolt?
Yes. £1.33 at GameSeal is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£1.20). At official stores, £4.29 at Steam is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Mekabolt since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £0.85 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £1.20 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Mekabolt changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 405% (from £0.85 to £4.29). Keyshops are down 8% (from £1.44 to £1.33).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Atelier
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship

















