
Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth Price History
PCTracking since 1 Apr 2026 · 8 storesUpdated17h ago
Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth is £4.26 at Kinguin today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £13.50 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, October 2026) and £3.86 at keyshops (Eneba, 3 Oct 2026). We track 8 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £4.26 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.86).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £4.33. 39% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £52.18 today; waiting for the £13.50 low would save £38.68.
- Green Man Gaming has discounted it about every 28 days; its last sale ended 7 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £52.18Fanatical −13%, ends 23 Oct | £4.26Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £13.50Green Man Gaming, Oct 2026 | £3.86Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £14.99half of days were cheaper | £4.33half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 65%of 200 days | 39%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | −7%from £56.38 | −3%from £4.41 |
| Save by waiting | £38.68 | £0.40 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Apr 2026; Green Man Gaming every ~28 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- £4.26
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £3.86
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.33
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 39%
- 30-day changefrom £4.41
- −3%
- Save by waiting
- £0.40
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayFanatical −13%, ends 23 Oct
- £52.18
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Oct 2026
- £13.50
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £14.99
- Days this cheapof 200 days
- 65%
- 30-day changefrom £56.38
- −7%
- Save by waiting
- £38.68
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Green Man Gaming every ~28 days
- 100%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £13.50Green Man Gaming · 77% | £3.86Eneba | 77% |
| Sep 2026 | £13.50Green Man Gaming · 77% | £4.27Kinguin | 77% |
| Aug 2026 | £13.50Green Man Gaming · 77% | — | 77% |
| Jul 2026 | £13.80Green Man Gaming · 77% | — | 77% |
| Jun 2026 | £13.80Green Man Gaming · 77% | — | 77% |
| May 2026 | £16.20Green Man Gaming · 73% | — | 73% |
| Apr 2026 | £16.20Green Man Gaming · 73% | — | 73% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth?
Yes. £4.26 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.86). At official stores, £52.18 at Fanatical is £38.68 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 23 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £13.50 at Green Man Gaming (October 2026) at official stores and £3.86 at Eneba (3 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 7% (from £56.38 to £52.18). Keyshops are down 3% (from £4.41 to £4.26).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















