- Home
- Games
- Simulation
- Leaf Blower Co.
- Price History

Leaf Blower Co. Price History
PCTracking since 2 Apr 2026 · 4 storesUpdated11h ago
Leaf Blower Co. is £10.07 at Green Man Gaming today, 40% off. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £7.80 at official stores (Fanatical, October 2026) and £27.49 at keyshops (Kinguin, 3 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Fair price: £10.07 at Green Man Gaming is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little.
- Official stores usually sell it for £13.34. 42% of days since April 2026 were this cheap.
- Waiting for the £7.80 low would save £2.27.
- Fanatical has discounted it about every 16 days; its last sale ended 14 days ago.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 3 Oct 2026) | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £10.07Green Man Gaming −40% | —Not sold right now |
| Lowest price | £7.80Fanatical, Oct 2026 | £27.49Kinguin, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £13.34half of days were cheaper | £27.49half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 42%of 212 days | — |
| 30-day change | 0%from £10.07 | — |
| Save by waiting | £2.27 | — |
| On sale | 60%of days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~16 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayGreen Man Gaming −40%
- £10.07
- Lowest priceFanatical, Oct 2026
- £7.80
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £13.34
- Days this cheapof 212 days
- 42%
- 30-day changefrom £10.07
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- £2.27
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~16 days
- 60%
- TodayNot sold right now
- —
- Lowest priceKinguin, Oct 2026
- £27.49
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £27.49
- Days this cheap
- —
- 30-day change
- —
- Save by waiting
- —
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £7.80Fanatical · 54% | £27.49Kinguin | 54% |
| Sep 2026 | £8.31Fanatical · 51% | — | 51% |
| Aug 2026 | £8.31Fanatical · 51% | — | 51% |
| Jul 2026 | £10.07Green Man Gaming · 40% | — | 40% |
| Jun 2026 | £10.07Green Man Gaming · 40% | — | 40% |
| May 2026 | £16.79Steam | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £10.07Green Man Gaming · 40% | — | 40% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Leaf Blower Co.?
It is a fair price. £10.07 at Green Man Gaming is the usual official store price; waiting may save a little. Official stores usually sell it for £13.34. 42% of days since April 2026 were this cheap.
What is the lowest price for Leaf Blower Co. since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £7.80 at Fanatical (October 2026) at official stores and £27.49 at Kinguin (3 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Leaf Blower Co. changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed (£10.07).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dying Light
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metro
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- One Piece
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- Street Fighter











