Labyrinth

Labyrinth Price History

PC

Tracking since 27 Mar 2026 · 6 storesUpdated20h ago

Labyrinth is £1.04 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £1.57 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, September 2026) and £0.81 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United Kingdom.

Good deal

Is now a good time to buy?

Good deal: £1.92 at GamersGate is close to the lowest official store price we have recorded (£1.57).

  • Official stores usually sell it for £1.92. 76% of days since March 2026 were this cheap.
  • At keyshops, £1.04 is its usual price; waiting for the £0.81 low would save £0.23.
  • Fanatical has discounted it about every 17 days; its last sale ended 1 day ago.
Official storesGood deal
TodayGamersGate −85%, ends 18 Oct
£1.92
Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Sep 2026
£1.57
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£1.92
Days this cheapof 205 days
76%
30-day changefrom £1.66
+16%
Save by waiting
£0.35
On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~17 days
98%
KeyshopsNot enough price history yet (tracking since 1 Oct 2026)
TodayEneba
£1.04
Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
£0.81
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£1.04
Days this cheapof 17 days
100%
30-day change
—
Save by waiting
£0.23
On saleno regular sales
—
  • Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
  • Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
  • Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.

Price history

Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking

Lowest daily price per store type.

Monthly lowest prices

MonthOfficial storesKeyshops
Oct 2026
£1.66Fanatical · 87%
£0.81Eneba
Sep 2026
£1.57Green Man Gaming · 88%
—
Aug 2026
£1.57Green Man Gaming · 88%
—
Jul 2026
£1.57Green Man Gaming · 88%
—
Jun 2026
£1.57Green Man Gaming · 88%
—
May 2026
£1.92Green Man Gaming · 85%
—
Apr 2026
£1.92GamersGate · 85%
—
Mar 2026
£12.79GamersGate
—

Price history FAQ

Is now a good time to buy Labyrinth?

Yes. £1.92 at GamersGate is close to the lowest official store price we have recorded (£1.57) (the sale ends on 18 Oct). At keyshops, £1.04 at Eneba is the usual price.

What is the lowest price for Labyrinth since March 2026?

The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £1.57 at Green Man Gaming (September 2026) at official stores and £0.81 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.

How has the price of Labyrinth changed in the last 30 days?

Official stores are up 16% (from £1.66 to £1.92).

SIMILAR GAMES