
High School of Memories
PRICE COMPARISON
ABOUT THIS GAME
Step into the World of High School of Memories
High School of Memories invites players into a vibrant and emotionally charged casual adventure set in the heart of high school life. Engage in building friendships and creating unforgettable moments with classmates. The game encourages social connections and wholesome interactions, all while wrapped in a captivating narrative that feels like stepping into your favorite anime or manga.
Explore Beautifully Crafted Environments
The game showcases a variety of charming cities and picturesque landscapes that invite exploration. Each character is beautifully illustrated, with an art style that enhances the overall experience. Players can appreciate the scenic backdrops as they navigate through different storylines. From bustling hallways to serene parks, every setting is designed to evoke nostalgia and warmth, making each visit memorable.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | £12.79 at Steam |
|---|---|
| All-time low | £2.15 at Steam · October 2021 |
| Last 30 days | Up 150% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is High School of Memories on?
High School of Memories is available on PC.
When was High School of Memories released?
High School of Memories was released on October 7, 2020.
How much does High School of Memories cost?
The current lowest price for High School of Memories is £12.79 at Steam.
What is the lowest High School of Memories has ever been?
The historical low price for High School of Memories is £2.15.
High School of Memories price history
SteamOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Atelier
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship

















