
Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition Price History
PCTracking since 2 Apr 2026 · 10 storesUpdated19h ago
Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition is £2.91 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £2.97 at official stores (Fanatical, September 2026) and £2.49 at keyshops (Eneba, 7 Oct 2026). We track 10 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £2.91 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£2.49).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £4.21. 13% of days since June 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £3.49 today; waiting for the £2.97 low would save £0.52.
- Fanatical has discounted it about every 12 days; its last sale ended 10 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £3.49Steam −90%, ends 22 Oct | £2.91Eneba |
| Lowest price | £2.97Fanatical, Sep 2026 | £2.49Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £7.00half of days were cheaper | £4.21half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 11%of 201 days | 13%of 120 days |
| 30-day change | +18%from £2.97 | −40%from £4.89 |
| Save by waiting | £0.52 | £0.42 |
| On sale | 98%of days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~12 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £2.91
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £2.49
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.21
- Days this cheapof 120 days
- 13%
- 30-day changefrom £4.89
- −40%
- Save by waiting
- £0.42
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam −90%, ends 22 Oct
- £3.49
- Lowest priceFanatical, Sep 2026
- £2.97
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £7.00
- Days this cheapof 201 days
- 11%
- 30-day changefrom £2.97
- +18%
- Save by waiting
- £0.52
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~12 days
- 98%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £3.14Fanatical · 91% | £2.49Eneba | 91% |
| Sep 2026 | £2.97Fanatical · 92% | £4.21GameSeal | 92% |
| Aug 2026 | £4.62Green Man Gaming · 87% | £4.21GameSeal | 87% |
| Jul 2026 | £4.62Green Man Gaming · 87% | £4.19GameSeal | 87% |
| Jun 2026 | £4.62Green Man Gaming · 87% | £4.26GameSeal | 87% |
| May 2026 | £7.00GamersGate · 80% | — | 80% |
| Apr 2026 | £7.00GamersGate · 80% | — | 80% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition?
Yes. £2.91 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£2.49). At official stores, £3.49 at Steam is £0.52 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 22 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £2.97 at Fanatical (September 2026) at official stores and £2.49 at Eneba (7 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 18% (from £2.97 to £3.49). Keyshops are down 40% (from £4.89 to £2.91).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Fallout
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- Battlefield
- The Walking Dead
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Metal Gear
- Alien
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill














