- Home
- Games
- Action
- Godly Corp
- Price History

Godly Corp Price History
PCTracking since 5 Apr 2026 · 7 storesUpdated23h ago
Godly Corp is £0.50 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £0.66 at official stores (Steam, June 2026) and £0.23 at keyshops (Yuplay, 20 Oct 2026). We track 7 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £0.50 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.23).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £0.43. 71% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £6.69 today; waiting for the £0.66 low would save £6.03.
- Steam has discounted it about every 48 days; its last sale ended 10 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £6.69GamersGate | £0.50Eneba |
| Lowest price | £0.66Steam, Jun 2026 | £0.23Yuplay, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £0.73half of days were cheaper | £0.43half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 209 days | 71%of 51 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from £6.69 | −6%from £0.53 |
| Save by waiting | £6.03 | £0.27 |
| On sale | 52%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~48 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £0.50
- Lowest priceYuplay, Oct 2026
- £0.23
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.43
- Days this cheapof 51 days
- 71%
- 30-day changefrom £0.53
- −6%
- Save by waiting
- £0.27
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayGamersGate
- £6.69
- Lowest priceSteam, Jun 2026
- £0.66
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.73
- Days this cheapof 209 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £6.69
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- £6.03
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~48 days
- 52%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £0.73Steam · 89% | £0.23Yuplay | 89% |
| Sep 2026 | £6.69Steam | £0.40Kinguin | — |
| Aug 2026 | £0.73Steam · 89% | — | 89% |
| Jul 2026 | £6.69Steam | — | — |
| Jun 2026 | £0.66Steam · 90% | — | 90% |
| May 2026 | £0.66Steam · 90% | — | 90% |
| Apr 2026 | £0.66Steam · 90% | — | 90% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Godly Corp?
Yes. £0.50 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.23). At official stores, £6.69 at GamersGate is £6.03 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Godly Corp since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £0.66 at Steam (June 2026) at official stores and £0.23 at Yuplay (20 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Godly Corp changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed (£6.69). Keyshops are down 6% (from £0.53 to £0.50).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dying Light
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metro
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- One Piece
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- Street Fighter

















