
Forza Horizon 6 Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series Price History
Xbox & PCTracking since 9 Jun 2026 · 4 storesUpdated18h ago
Forza Horizon 6 Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series is £55.60 at Eneba today. Since June 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £71.99 at official stores (Xbox, October 2026) and £46.33 at keyshops (Eneba, 7 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Wait: it has been £46.33 at keyshops recently; today it is £55.60.
- At official stores, £89.99 is its usual price; waiting for the £71.99 low would save £18.00.
- Keyshops sold it for £46.33 on 7 Oct 2026, 17% less than today's price.
- Waiting for the £46.33 low would save £9.27.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsWait | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £89.99Xbox | £55.60Eneba |
| Lowest price | £71.99Xbox, Oct 2026 | £46.33Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £89.99half of days were cheaper | £50.16half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 141 days | 63%of 41 days |
| 30-day change | +25%from £71.99 | −7%from £59.50 |
| Save by waiting | £18.00 | £9.27 |
| On sale | 15%of days since Jun 2026 | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £55.60
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £46.33
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £50.16
- Days this cheapof 41 days
- 63%
- 30-day changefrom £59.50
- −7%
- Save by waiting
- £9.27
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayXbox
- £89.99
- Lowest priceXbox, Oct 2026
- £71.99
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £89.99
- Days this cheapof 141 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £71.99
- +25%
- Save by waiting
- £18.00
- On saleof days since Jun 2026
- 15%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £71.99Xbox · 20% | £46.33Eneba | 20% |
| Sep 2026 | £71.99Xbox · 20% | £56.33Kinguin | 20% |
| Aug 2026 | £76.49Xbox · 15% | — | 15% |
| Jul 2026 | £89.99Xbox | — | — |
| Jun 2026 | £89.99Xbox | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Forza Horizon 6 Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series?
Probably not yet. It has been £46.33 at keyshops recently; today it is £55.60. At official stores, £89.99 at Xbox is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Forza Horizon 6 Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series since June 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since June 2026 is £71.99 at Xbox (October 2026) at official stores and £46.33 at Eneba (7 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Forza Horizon 6 Deluxe Edition - Xbox Series changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 25% (from £71.99 to £89.99). Keyshops are down 7% (from £59.50 to £55.60).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Life is Strange
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Walking Dead
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Watch_Dogs
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Little Nightmares
- Wolfenstein
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Dragon Quest
- Dying Light
- Alien
- World of Darkness
- Metro
- Farming-Simulator
- Silent Hill
- Metal Gear
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- Atelier
- Ys
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R.

















