
Fortune's Favor - Switch
PRICE COMPARISON
ABOUT THIS GAME
Fortune's Favor: A Switch Adventure Awaits
Fortune's Favor brings players onto the Nintendo Switch with a blend of charming design and engaging gameplay that captures the essence of a whimsical world. Set within a vibrant landscape filled with quirky characters and challenges, this game invites you to tap into your luck as you venture through intriguing levels packed with treasures and traps. Are you ready to see how fortune smiles upon you?
Navigate Through Enchanted Realms
The game's environment is nothing short of enchanting, with each realm offering its own unique themes and obstacles. As players traverse through vividly crafted settings, there are always surprises lurking around every corner. Collect items, overcome challenges, and interact with fantastical beings that may help or hinder your progress. Exploration is key, and each new area reveals something fresh and captivating.
PRICE FACTS
| Current best price | £17.99 at Nintendo eShop |
|---|---|
| All-time low | £9.89 at Nintendo eShop · June 2026 |
| Last 30 days | Up 82% |
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What platforms is Fortune's Favor - Switch on?
Fortune's Favor - Switch is available on Switch.
When was Fortune's Favor - Switch released?
Fortune's Favor - Switch was released on 2025.
How much does Fortune's Favor - Switch cost?
The current lowest price for Fortune's Favor - Switch is £17.99 at Nintendo eShop.
What is the lowest Fortune's Favor - Switch has ever been?
The historical low price for Fortune's Favor - Switch is £9.89.
Nintendo eShopOfficialGAME INFO
LANGUAGES
RELATED PRODUCTS
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Final Fantasy
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Far Cry
- The Legend of Heroes
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Tomb Raider
- Life is Strange
- Warhammer
- Doom
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Disney
- Sid Meier
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- The Elder Scrolls
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- The Walking Dead
- Atelier
- Dragon Quest
- Little Nightmares
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Battlefield
- Alien
- Ys
- Farming-Simulator
- Need for Speed
- Wolfenstein
- Metro
- One Piece
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Naruto
- World Rally Championship
- Hyperdimension Neptunia

















