- Home
- Games
- Action
- Fingerdance
- Price History

Fingerdance Price History
PCTracking since 5 Apr 2026 · 4 storesUpdated14h ago
Fingerdance is £0.87 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £2.38 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £0.62 at keyshops (Kinguin, 19 Sep 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £0.87 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.62).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £0.63. 100% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £2.49 today; waiting for the £2.38 low would save £0.11.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £2.49Fanatical | £0.87Eneba |
| Lowest price | £2.38Steam, Oct 2026 | £0.62Kinguin, Sep 2026 |
| Median price | £2.65half of days were cheaper | £0.63half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 46%of 204 days | 100%of 39 days |
| 30-day change | 0%from £2.49 | +38%from £0.63 |
| Save by waiting | £0.11 | £0.25 |
| On sale | 4%of days since Apr 2026 | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £0.87
- Lowest priceKinguin, Sep 2026
- £0.62
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.63
- Days this cheapof 39 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £0.63
- +38%
- Save by waiting
- £0.25
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayFanatical
- £2.49
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- £2.38
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £2.65
- Days this cheapof 204 days
- 46%
- 30-day changefrom £2.49
- 0%
- Save by waiting
- £0.11
- On saleof days since Apr 2026
- 4%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £2.38Steam · 10% | £0.63Kinguin | 10% |
| Sep 2026 | £2.49Fanatical | £0.62Kinguin | — |
| Aug 2026 | £2.49Fanatical | — | — |
| Jul 2026 | £2.49Fanatical | — | — |
| Jun 2026 | £2.65Steam | — | — |
| May 2026 | £2.65Steam | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £2.65Steam | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Fingerdance?
Yes. £0.87 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.62). At official stores, £2.49 at Fanatical is £0.11 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Fingerdance since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £2.38 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £0.62 at Kinguin (19 Sep 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Fingerdance changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores have not changed (£2.49). Keyshops are up 38% (from £0.63 to £0.87).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- Fallout
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Dying Light
- Farming-Simulator
- Metal Gear
- Atelier
- Metro
- Ys
- Need for Speed
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- World Rally Championship















![[REDACTED]](https://img.readygame.com/capsule/m/iNNg1YFqH6.webp)

