
Exoprimal Price History
PCTracking since 5 Apr 2026 · 8 storesUpdated19h ago
Exoprimal is £3.91 at Kinguin today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £6.80 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, September 2026) and £3.65 at keyshops (Eneba, 6 Oct 2026). We track 8 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £3.91 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.65).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £4.07. 45% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £40.99 today; waiting for the £6.80 low would save £34.19.
- GameBillet has discounted it about every 23 days; its last sale ended 24 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £40.99Fanatical | £3.91Kinguin |
| Lowest price | £6.80Green Man Gaming, Sep 2026 | £3.65Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £7.99half of days were cheaper | £4.07half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 196 days | 45%of 38 days |
| 30-day change | +503%from £6.80 | −26%from £5.27 |
| Save by waiting | £34.19 | £0.26 |
| On sale | 100%of days since Apr 2026; GameBillet every ~23 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayKinguin
- £3.91
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £3.65
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.07
- Days this cheapof 38 days
- 45%
- 30-day changefrom £5.27
- −26%
- Save by waiting
- £0.26
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayFanatical
- £40.99
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Sep 2026
- £6.80
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £7.99
- Days this cheapof 196 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £6.80
- +503%
- Save by waiting
- £34.19
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; GameBillet every ~23 days
- 100%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £7.99Steam · 84% | £3.65Eneba | 84% |
| Sep 2026 | £6.80Green Man Gaming · 86% | £3.99Kinguin | 86% |
| Aug 2026 | £6.99Fanatical · 86% | — | 86% |
| Jul 2026 | £6.80Green Man Gaming · 86% | — | 86% |
| Jun 2026 | £6.80Green Man Gaming · 86% | — | 86% |
| May 2026 | £7.99Steam · 84% | — | 84% |
| Apr 2026 | £7.04Green Man Gaming · 86% | — | 86% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Exoprimal?
Yes. £3.91 at Kinguin is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.65). At official stores, £40.99 at Fanatical is £34.19 above the lowest price we have recorded.
What is the lowest price for Exoprimal since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £6.80 at Green Man Gaming (September 2026) at official stores and £3.65 at Eneba (6 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Exoprimal changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 503% (from £6.80 to £40.99). Keyshops are down 26% (from £5.27 to £3.91).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill













