- Home
- Games
- Action
- Enter x Exit the Gungeon
- Price History

Enter x Exit the Gungeon Price History
PCTracking since 5 Apr 2026 · 4 storesUpdated14h ago
Enter x Exit the Gungeon is £4.91 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £4.20 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £4.91 at keyshops (Eneba, 18 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £4.91 at Eneba is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded.
- Keyshops usually sell it for £6.99. Only 6% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £9.94 today; waiting for the £4.20 low would save £5.74.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £9.94Steam −48%, ends 22 Oct | £4.91Eneba |
| Lowest price | £4.20Steam, Oct 2026 | £4.91Eneba, today |
| Median price | £19.16half of days were cheaper | £6.99half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 7%of 197 days | 6%of 35 days |
| 30-day change | −48%from £19.16 | −32%from £7.22 |
| Save by waiting | £5.74 | £0.00already lowest |
| On sale | 7%of days since Apr 2026 | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £4.91
- Lowest priceEneba, today
- £4.91
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £6.99
- Days this cheapof 35 days
- 6%
- 30-day changefrom £7.22
- −32%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam −48%, ends 22 Oct
- £9.94
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- £4.20
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £19.16
- Days this cheapof 197 days
- 7%
- 30-day changefrom £19.16
- −48%
- Save by waiting
- £5.74
- On saleof days since Apr 2026
- 7%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £4.20Steam · 78% | £4.91Eneba | 78% |
| Sep 2026 | £19.16Steam | £6.45GameSeal | — |
| Aug 2026 | £19.16Steam | — | — |
| Jul 2026 | £19.16Steam | — | — |
| Jun 2026 | £19.16Steam | — | — |
| May 2026 | £19.16Steam | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £19.16Steam | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Enter x Exit the Gungeon?
Yes. £4.91 at Eneba is the lowest keyshop price we have recorded. At official stores, £9.94 at Steam is £5.74 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 22 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Enter x Exit the Gungeon since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £4.20 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £4.91 at Eneba (18 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Enter x Exit the Gungeon changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 48% (from £19.16 to £9.94). Keyshops are down 32% (from £7.22 to £4.91).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Sherlock Holmes
- Dragon Quest
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Metro
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill















