
Deep Rock Galactic Deluxe Edition Price History
PCTracking since 28 Mar 2026 · 4 storesUpdated22h ago
Deep Rock Galactic Deluxe Edition is £10.54 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £12.22 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £9.74 at keyshops (Eneba, 6 Oct 2026). We track 4 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £10.54 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£9.74).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £10.57. 32% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £40.81 is its usual price; waiting for the £12.22 low would save £28.59.
- Steam has discounted it about every 22 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
| Official storesWait | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £40.81Steam | £10.54Eneba |
| Lowest price | £12.22Steam, Oct 2026 | £9.74Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £40.81half of days were cheaper | £10.57half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 100%of 204 days | 32%of 31 days |
| 30-day change | +234%from £12.22 | −10%from £11.68 |
| Save by waiting | £28.59 | £0.80 |
| On sale | 35%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~22 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £10.54
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £9.74
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £10.57
- Days this cheapof 31 days
- 32%
- 30-day changefrom £11.68
- −10%
- Save by waiting
- £0.80
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam
- £40.81
- Lowest priceSteam, Oct 2026
- £12.22
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £40.81
- Days this cheapof 204 days
- 100%
- 30-day changefrom £12.22
- +234%
- Save by waiting
- £28.59
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~22 days
- 35%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £12.22Steam · 70% | £9.74Eneba | 70% |
| Sep 2026 | £12.22Steam · 70% | £11.68Kinguin | 70% |
| Aug 2026 | £12.22Steam · 70% | — | 70% |
| Jul 2026 | £12.22Steam · 70% | — | 70% |
| Jun 2026 | £12.22Steam · 70% | — | 70% |
| May 2026 | £40.81Steam | — | — |
| Apr 2026 | £40.81Steam | — | — |
| Mar 2026 | £40.81Steam | — | — |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Deep Rock Galactic Deluxe Edition?
Yes. £10.54 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£9.74). At official stores, £40.81 at Steam is the usual price.
What is the lowest price for Deep Rock Galactic Deluxe Edition since March 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £12.22 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £9.74 at Eneba (6 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Deep Rock Galactic Deluxe Edition changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 234% (from £12.22 to £40.81). Keyshops are down 10% (from £11.68 to £10.54).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill















