CanCan the Game

CanCan the Game

Platform

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

ABOUT THIS GAME

Discover the Artistic World of CanCan the Game

CanCan the Game invites players into a vibrant realm of color and creativity. This abstract art-making game is designed for individuals aged 5 and up, making it a fun and engaging experience for families. Using colored square tiles on a sleek black game board, players connect tiles edge to edge to create stunning visual puzzles. Whether you're a casual gamer or an aspiring artist, this game offers a friendly approach to art.

Engaging Puzzle Mechanics for All Ages

Players engage in a refreshing puzzle-based challenge where the primary objective is to match tiles by color and shape. The two-color tiles engage your strategic thinking while encouraging artistic expression. Wild black and white tiles add an exciting twist, offering players flexibility in their designs. As tiles unite to form grander patterns, each game not only provides entertainment but also culminates in a captivating work of art.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for CanCan the Game
Current best price£3.99 at Steam
All-time low£3.99 at Steam · August 2020
Last 30 daysNo change

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

What platforms is CanCan the Game on?

CanCan the Game is available on PC.

When was CanCan the Game released?

CanCan the Game was released on August 27, 2020.

How much does CanCan the Game cost?

The current lowest price for CanCan the Game is £3.99 at Steam.

What is the lowest CanCan the Game has ever been?

The historical low price for CanCan the Game is £3.99.

SteamSteamOfficial
£3.99
1d ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Release2020-08-27

LANGUAGES

English

RELATED PRODUCTS