BloodRayne 2: Terminal Cut

BloodRayne 2: Terminal Cut Price History

PC

Tracking since 20 Mar 2026 · 9 storesUpdated20h ago

BloodRayne 2: Terminal Cut is £3.46 at Eneba today. Since March 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £3.53 at official stores (Fanatical, October 2026) and £3.09 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 9 stores in the United Kingdom.

Good deal

Is now a good time to buy?

Good deal: £3.46 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.09).

  • Keyshops usually sell it for £3.47. 39% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
  • At official stores, £4.55 is its usual sale price; waiting for the £3.53 low would save £1.02.
  • Fanatical has discounted it about every 16 days; its last sale ended 1 day ago.
KeyshopsGood deal
TodayEneba
£3.46
Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
£3.09
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£3.47
Days this cheapof 38 days
39%
30-day changefrom £3.22
+7%
Save by waiting
£0.37
On saleno regular sales
—
Official storesFair price
TodaySteam −60%, ends 23 Oct
£4.55
Lowest priceFanatical, Oct 2026
£3.53
Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
£4.55
Days this cheapof 212 days
55%
30-day changefrom £3.75
+21%
Save by waiting
£1.02
On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~16 days
82%
  • Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
  • Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
  • Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.

Price history

Best official priceBest keyshop priceLowest since tracking

Lowest daily price per store type.

Monthly lowest prices

MonthOfficial storesKeyshops
Oct 2026
£3.53Fanatical · 69%
£3.09Eneba
Sep 2026
£3.75Fanatical · 67%
£3.22Kinguin
Aug 2026
£4.55Steam · 60%
—
Jul 2026
£4.55GOG · 60%
—
Jun 2026
£4.55GOG · 60%
—
May 2026
£5.13Green Man Gaming · 55%
—
Apr 2026
£5.09GOG · 55%
—
Mar 2026
£5.09GOG · 55%
—

Price history FAQ

Is now a good time to buy BloodRayne 2: Terminal Cut?

Yes. £3.46 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.09). At official stores, £4.55 at Steam is the usual sale price (the sale ends on 23 Oct).

What is the lowest price for BloodRayne 2: Terminal Cut since March 2026?

The lowest price we have recorded since March 2026 is £3.53 at Fanatical (October 2026) at official stores and £3.09 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.

How has the price of BloodRayne 2: Terminal Cut changed in the last 30 days?

Official stores are up 21% (from £3.75 to £4.55). Keyshops are up 7% (from £3.22 to £3.46).

SIMILAR GAMES