- Home
- Games
- Strategy
- Aotenjo: Infinite Hands
- Price History

Aotenjo: Infinite Hands Price History
PCTracking since 24 Jun 2026 · 6 storesUpdated21h ago
Aotenjo: Infinite Hands is £4.10 at Eneba today. Since June 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £5.44 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, October 2026) and £3.71 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £4.10 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.71).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £4.12. 29% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £7.56 today; waiting for the £5.44 low would save £2.12.
- Fanatical has discounted it about every 8 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
| Official storesFair price | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £7.56Fanatical −11%, ends 23 Oct | £4.10Eneba |
| Lowest price | £5.44Green Man Gaming, Oct 2026 | £3.71Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £6.80half of days were cheaper | £4.12half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 97%of 116 days | 29%of 31 days |
| 30-day change | +10%from £6.90 | −25%from £5.48 |
| Save by waiting | £2.12 | £0.39 |
| On sale | 97%of days since Jun 2026; Fanatical every ~8 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £4.10
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £3.71
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £4.12
- Days this cheapof 31 days
- 29%
- 30-day changefrom £5.48
- −25%
- Save by waiting
- £0.39
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodayFanatical −11%, ends 23 Oct
- £7.56
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Oct 2026
- £5.44
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £6.80
- Days this cheapof 116 days
- 97%
- 30-day changefrom £6.90
- +10%
- Save by waiting
- £2.12
- On saleof days since Jun 2026; Fanatical every ~8 days
- 97%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £5.44Green Man Gaming · 36% | £3.71Eneba | 36% |
| Sep 2026 | £5.44Green Man Gaming · 36% | £4.79Kinguin | 36% |
| Aug 2026 | £5.44Green Man Gaming · 36% | — | 36% |
| Jul 2026 | £6.80Steam · 20% | — | 20% |
| Jun 2026 | £6.80Steam · 20% | — | 20% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Aotenjo: Infinite Hands?
Yes. £4.10 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£3.71). At official stores, £7.56 at Fanatical is £2.12 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 23 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Aotenjo: Infinite Hands since June 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since June 2026 is £5.44 at Green Man Gaming (October 2026) at official stores and £3.71 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Aotenjo: Infinite Hands changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are up 10% (from £6.90 to £7.56). Keyshops are down 25% (from £5.48 to £4.10).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill
















