
Affogato Price History
PCTracking since 2 Apr 2026 · 7 storesUpdated15h ago
Affogato is £0.47 at GameSeal today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £6.00 at official stores (Steam, October 2026) and £0.38 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 7 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £0.47 at GameSeal is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.38).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £0.47. 51% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, £6.00 today matches the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fanatical has discounted it about every 17 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £6.00Steam −58%, ends 5 Nov | £0.47GameSeal |
| Lowest price | £6.00Steam, today | £0.38Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £7.14half of days were cheaper | £0.47half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 1%of 206 days | 51%of 45 days |
| 30-day change | −7%from £6.43 | −4%from £0.49 |
| Save by waiting | £0.00already lowest | £0.09 |
| On sale | 83%of days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~17 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayGameSeal
- £0.47
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £0.38
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.47
- Days this cheapof 45 days
- 51%
- 30-day changefrom £0.49
- −4%
- Save by waiting
- £0.09
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam −58%, ends 5 Nov
- £6.00
- Lowest priceSteam, today
- £6.00
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £7.14
- Days this cheapof 206 days
- 1%
- 30-day changefrom £6.43
- −7%
- Save by waitingalready lowest
- £0.00
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Fanatical every ~17 days
- 83%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £6.00Steam · 58% | £0.38Eneba | 58% |
| Sep 2026 | £6.43Steam · 55% | £0.49Kinguin | 55% |
| Aug 2026 | £6.43Fanatical · 55% | — | 55% |
| Jul 2026 | £6.43Fanatical · 55% | — | 55% |
| Jun 2026 | £7.14Steam · 50% | — | 50% |
| May 2026 | £7.14Steam · 50% | — | 50% |
| Apr 2026 | £7.14Steam · 50% | — | 50% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Affogato?
Yes. £0.47 at GameSeal is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.38). At official stores, £6.00 at Steam matches the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 5 Nov).
What is the lowest price for Affogato since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £6.00 at Steam (October 2026) at official stores and £0.38 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Affogato changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 7% (from £6.43 to £6.00). Keyshops are down 4% (from £0.49 to £0.47).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Resident Evil
- Final Fantasy
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- The Legend of Heroes
- Monster Hunter
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Borderlands
- Life is Strange
- Tomb Raider
- Doom
- Marvel
- Sid Meier
- LEGO
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Walking Dead
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Lord of the Rings
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- World of Darkness
- Alien
- Farming-Simulator
- Metal Gear
- Dying Light
- Atelier
- Metro
- Ys
- Silent Hill
- One Piece
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship

















