- Home
- Games
- RPG
- Abra-Cooking-Dabra
- Price History

Abra-Cooking-Dabra Price History
PCTracking since 2 Apr 2026 · 6 storesUpdated1d ago
Abra-Cooking-Dabra is £0.76 at Eneba today. Since April 2026 the lowest price we have recorded is £4.95 at official stores (Green Man Gaming, July 2026) and £0.64 at keyshops (Eneba, 8 Oct 2026). We track 6 stores in the United Kingdom.
Is now a good time to buy?
Good deal: £0.76 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.64).
- Keyshops usually sell it for £0.86. 32% of days since September 2026 were this cheap.
- At official stores, it is £5.49 today; waiting for the £4.95 low would save £0.54.
- Steam has discounted it about every 36 days; its last sale ended 8 days ago.
| Official storesGood deal | KeyshopsGood deal | |
|---|---|---|
| Today | £5.49Steam −50%, ends 26 Oct | £0.76Eneba |
| Lowest price | £4.95Green Man Gaming, Jul 2026 | £0.64Eneba, Oct 2026 |
| Median price | £6.59half of days were cheaper | £0.86half of days were cheaper |
| Days this cheap | 26%of 199 days | 32%of 31 days |
| 30-day change | −50%from £10.99 | −27%from £1.04 |
| Save by waiting | £0.54 | £0.12 |
| On sale | 84%of days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~36 days | —no regular sales |
- TodayEneba
- £0.76
- Lowest priceEneba, Oct 2026
- £0.64
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £0.86
- Days this cheapof 31 days
- 32%
- 30-day changefrom £1.04
- −27%
- Save by waiting
- £0.12
- On saleno regular sales
- —
- TodaySteam −50%, ends 26 Oct
- £5.49
- Lowest priceGreen Man Gaming, Jul 2026
- £4.95
- Median pricehalf of days were cheaper
- £6.59
- Days this cheapof 199 days
- 26%
- 30-day changefrom £10.99
- −50%
- Save by waiting
- £0.54
- On saleof days since Apr 2026; Steam every ~36 days
- 84%
- Good deal At or near the lowest price we have recorded.
- Fair price Close to its usual price. Waiting may save a little.
- Wait Above its usual price, and it has been cheaper recently.
Price history
Lowest daily price per store type.
Monthly lowest prices
| Month | Official stores | Keyshops | Deepest discount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | £5.49Steam · 50% | £0.64Eneba | 50% |
| Sep 2026 | £5.49Steam · 50% | £1.04Kinguin | 50% |
| Aug 2026 | £5.49Steam · 50% | — | 50% |
| Jul 2026 | £4.95Green Man Gaming · 55% | — | 55% |
| Jun 2026 | £4.95Green Man Gaming · 55% | — | 55% |
| May 2026 | £6.59Steam · 40% | — | 40% |
| Apr 2026 | £7.14Green Man Gaming · 35% | — | 35% |
Price history FAQ
Is now a good time to buy Abra-Cooking-Dabra?
Yes. £0.76 at Eneba is close to the lowest keyshop price we have recorded (£0.64). At official stores, £5.49 at Steam is £0.54 above the lowest price we have recorded (the sale ends on 26 Oct).
What is the lowest price for Abra-Cooking-Dabra since April 2026?
The lowest price we have recorded since April 2026 is £4.95 at Green Man Gaming (July 2026) at official stores and £0.64 at Eneba (8 Oct 2026) at keyshops.
How has the price of Abra-Cooking-Dabra changed in the last 30 days?
Official stores are down 50% (from £10.99 to £5.49). Keyshops are down 27% (from £1.04 to £0.76).
SIMILAR GAMES
Explore ReadyGame
Deals
Collections
Browse by category
Franchises
- Star Wars
- Final Fantasy
- Resident Evil
- Assassin's Creed
- Call of Duty
- Warhammer 40,000
- Tom Clancy’s
- Batman
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon
- Sonic The Hedgehog
- Monster Hunter
- The Legend of Heroes
- Dragon Ball
- Far Cry
- Life is Strange
- Borderlands
- Marvel
- LEGO
- Doom
- Tomb Raider
- Sid Meier
- Disney
- Warhammer
- Fallout
- Five Nights at Freddy's
- The Jackbox Party Pack
- The Lord of the Rings
- Dungeons & Dragons
- The Elder Scrolls
- The Walking Dead
- Battlefield
- Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- Watch_Dogs
- Wolfenstein
- Little Nightmares
- Farming-Simulator
- World of Darkness
- Dragon Quest
- Sherlock Holmes
- Mortal Kombat
- Atelier
- Alien
- Metal Gear
- Metro
- Dying Light
- Need for Speed
- World Rally Championship
- Ys
- One Piece
- Silent Hill












