Similo: Fables

Similo: Fables

DLCThis content requires Similo: The Card Game

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

Similo: The Card Game DLC

4

INCLUDED IN

1

ABOUT THIS GAME

Classic Fables Come to Life in Similo: Fables

Similo: Fables invites players to step into a vibrant world filled with beloved characters from classic tales. Featuring 32 iconic figures, including Snow White, Aladdin, and Peter Pan, this engaging party game brings nostalgia to the forefront. Players will find themselves navigating through familiar narratives, using clever clues to guess which character is the hidden partner. The challenge is as much about deduction as it is about connecting with these cherished figures.

Gather Your Favorite Characters for Strategic Play

In Similo: Fables, players can mix and match different character decks to tailor their gameplay experience. This mechanic adds depth and variety, ensuring that no two games are quite the same. With every round, the choice of which characters to include can significantly alter the strategies employed. Emphasis on collaboration makes it a perfect fit for social gatherings, encouraging laughter and lively discussions among friends and family.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Similo: Fables
Current best price£2.09 at Steam
All-time low£2.09 at Steam · June 2026
Last 30 daysNo change

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

When was Similo: Fables released?

Similo: Fables was released on September 17, 2020.

How much does Similo: Fables cost?

The current lowest price for Similo: Fables is £2.09 at Steam.

What is the lowest Similo: Fables has ever been?

The historical low price for Similo: Fables is £2.09.

SteamSteamOfficial
£2.09
4h ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
Release2020-09-17

LANGUAGES

EnglishFrenchItalianGermanSpanish - Spain

RELATED PRODUCTS