Lynn , Original SoundTrack

Lynn , Original SoundTrack

DLCThis content requires Lynn , The Girl Drawn On Puzzles

PRICE COMPARISON

Sort by

Lynn , The Girl Drawn On Puzzles DLC

4

ABOUT THIS GAME

An Auditory Journey with Lynn, Original SoundTrack

The Lynn, Original SoundTrack offers players a captivating auditory experience that complements the base game, Lynn, The Girl Drawn On Puzzles. This DLC enhances the journey through its beautifully composed tracks, bringing the world of Lynn to life in a new way. With 12 exquisite music tracks available in MP3 format, players can relish the magic of Lynn’s sound design anytime.

Discover the Musical Depth of Lynn

Each track in this soundtrack provides a deeper understanding of the emotional landscape within the game. The music is crafted to resonate with the core themes of puzzle-solving and exploration, enriching the gameplay experience. Every piece is designed to evoke feelings that parallel the player’s journey, seamlessly interweaving sound with gameplay aesthetics.

PRICE FACTS

Price facts for Lynn , Original SoundTrack
Current best price£2.09 at GOG
All-time low£1.05 at GOG · March 2026
Last 30 daysUp 99%

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

When was Lynn , Original SoundTrack released?

Lynn , Original SoundTrack was released on August 31, 2020.

How much does Lynn , Original SoundTrack cost?

The current lowest price for Lynn , Original SoundTrack is £2.09 at GOG.

What is the lowest Lynn , Original SoundTrack has ever been?

The historical low price for Lynn , Original SoundTrack is £1.05.

GOGGOGOfficial
£2.09
7h ago
Get Best Price

GAME INFO

Metacritic--
DeveloperDOTORIS
Release2020-08-31

RELATED PRODUCTS